1 of 36
Honey Russell
Anne Hines, Tracy Williamson
2 of 36
Honey Russell
Megan Dobbertien, Britt Latz
3 of 36
Honey Russell
Mitchell Gold & Bob Williams Team
4 of 36
Honey Russell
Norman Ashton, Kathy Jones, Josh Stark, Mary Ann Keon
5 of 36
Honey Russell
Amy Burns, Jill Bolton, Joyt Gray
6 of 36
Honey Russell
Christine Palmer, Kari Fletcher
7 of 36
Honey Russell
Samantha Karcher, Carlos Silva, Robert Calderon, Marissa Moore
8 of 36
Honey Russell
Ann Williams, Susan Post, Shauna Jenkins, Delynn Crofford, Brenda Blaylock, Chloe Vaughan, Amiee Larson
9 of 36
Honey Russell
Cynthia Goodling, Haleigh Gray, Elizabeth Tranberg
10 of 36
Honey Russell
Chad Jones, Anna Jones, Elisa Rodes
11 of 36
Honey Russell
Emily Pence, Bill Mullinnix
12 of 36
Honey Russell
Meredith Latimer, Meredith Okruhlik, Kelly Carameros
13 of 36
Honey Russell
Amanda Williams, Julian Williams
14 of 36
Honey Russell
Jeff Jones, Shauna Glenn
15 of 36
Honey Russell
Brian Kendall
16 of 36
Honey Russell
Stephanie McPherson, Betty Dixon, Monica Finn, Traci Darden
17 of 36
Honey Russell
Kaitlyn Jones, Clayton Reid
18 of 36
Honey Russell
Holly Miller, Shawn Webb, Angela Hough, Christopher Hough
19 of 36
Honey Russell
20 of 36
Honey Russell
21 of 36
Honey Russell
22 of 36
Honey Russell
23 of 36
Honey Russell
24 of 36
Honey Russell
25 of 36
Honey Russell
26 of 36
Honey Russell
27 of 36
Honey Russell
28 of 36
Honey Russell
29 of 36
Honey Russell
30 of 36
Honey Russell
31 of 36
Honey Russell
32 of 36
Honey Russell
Donna Moss, Hal Brown
33 of 36
Honey Russell
Betty Dixon, John Webb
34 of 36
Honey Russell
Ray & Susie Petta
35 of 36
Honey Russell
Kristi Hopper, Daniel Novak, Henry Novak Donna Moss
36 of 36
Honey Russell
Barbara Smith, Carissa Horton, Emily Smith, Monte Smith, John Kranz, Megan Kranz, Morgan Fox, Jonathan Becerra
Fort Worth HOME announced the winners of its third annual Home Design Awards on Dec. 3. at Mitchell Gold + Bob Williams.
Best Bathroom: The Kitchen Source
Best Bedroom: Landry Designs
Best Children's Room/Nursery: Tori Rubinson Interiors
Best Dining Room: Shauna Glenn Design
Best Entry Space: Tori Rubinson Interiors
Best Home Office: Kristi Hopper Designs
Best Kitchen: Christine Zeiler Interiors
Best Living Room: KL MILAM INTERIOR DESIGN
Best New Building: Heritage Design Studio
Best Outdoor Space: D&I Landscape and Construction
Best Restoration: Stark Design Studio, LLC
Best Whole Home: Tori Rubinson Interiors