Top Doctor 2020

Fort Worth Magazine sent more than 4,500 local physicians a survey, asking them to voluntarily rate their peers and name the best doctors in Tarrant County. Medical professionals willing to participate went online to cast their votes. While Fort Worth Magazine provided the fields of specialty, the physicians identified the professionals they regard as being leaders in those fields. The final results were submitted to a select panel of physicians for review.

Texas Regional Asthma and Allergy Center
Alireza Shakouri
Allergy/Immunology
Fort Worth Allergy & Asthma Associates
Andrew Beaty
Allergy/Immunology
Texas Allergy Experts
Bob Lanier
Allergy/Immunology
Allergy and Asthma Clinic of Fort Worth
James Haden
Allergy/Immunology
UNT Health Science Center
John Fling
Allergy/Immunology
Texas Allergy Experts
Millard Tierce
Allergy/Immunology
Texas Regional Asthma and Allergy Center
Rene Leon
Allergy/Immunology
Fort Worth Allergy & Asthma Associates
Robert Rogers
Allergy/Immunology
U.S. Anesthesia Partners
Katherine Hege
Anesthesiology
U.S. Anesthesia Partners
Kathy Bajaj
Anesthesiology
Cook Children's Medical Center
Napoleon Burt
Anesthesiology
Lone Star Medical Group
Amelia Gunter
Breast Surgery
Texas Health Care
Anita Chow
Breast Surgery
Texas Breast Specialists
Jennifer Snow
Breast Surgery
Breast Surgical Oncology
Joseph Heyne
Breast Surgery
Baylor Scott & White Breast Care Specialists of Texas
Vaishali Kent
Breast Surgery
Texas Health Care
James Anderson
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
Wise Health Clinic Cardiothoracic Surgery
Jeff Lin
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
M. Nazarian MD & Associates
Michael Nazarian
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Reza "Ray" Khalafi
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
Vigness, Richard MD
Richard Vigness
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
Cook Children's Heart Center
Vincent Tam
Cardio/Thoracic Surgery
Fort Worth Heart
Alvaro Rios
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Amit Prasad
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Arun Padala
Cardiology
JPS Cardiology Clinic
Balaji Veerappan
Cardiology
JPS Cardiology Clinic
Darren Kumar
Cardiology
JPS Cardiology Clinic
David Slife
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Denzil George D'Souza
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Deval Mehta
Cardiology
Heart Center of North Texas
Farhan Ali
Cardiology
UNT Health Science Center - Cardiology
Geoffrey Kline
Cardiology
Heart Center of North Texas
George Khammar
Cardiology
Consultants in Cardiology
Gurpreet Baweja
Cardiology
Consultants in Cardiology
Justin Martin
Cardiology
Heart Place
Matt D. Fay
Cardiology
Cook Children's Heart Center
Matthew Dzurik
Cardiology
Heartplace
Mohanakrishnan Sathyamoorthy
Cardiology
Cardiac & Vascular Center of North Texas
Neeraj Badhey
Cardiology
JPS Health Network
Paul Bhella
Cardiology
Baylor Scott & White Cardiovascular Consultants
Randall Hall
Cardiology
JPS Cardiology Clinic
Sandeep Kamath
Cardiology
Heart Care Specialists
Sanjayanth Chamakura
Cardiology
Texas Health Care
Scott Evan Ewing
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Steve Simpson
Cardiology
Fort Worth Heart
Sukesh Burjonroppa
Cardiology
Consultants in Cardiology
Tim Hadden
Cardiology
JPS Health Network
Vassilis Dimas
Cardiology
Mid-Cities Cardiac Care Center
Venkatesan Vidi
Cardiology
Heart Care Specialists
Vinit Lal
Cardiology
DFW Colon and Rectal Surgery
Augustine Lee
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Texas Health Care Colon Rectal Surgery
Eduardo Castillo
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Texas Health Care Colon Rectal Surgery
Glen Hooker
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Fort Worth Colon & Rectal Surgery Associates
Jason Allen
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Texas Health Care Colon Rectal Surgery
Lori Gordon
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Surgical Associates of the Mid-Cities
Michael W. Bryan
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Fort Worth Colon & Rectal Surgery Associates
Paul Senter
Colo/Rectal Surgery
Trinity Vista Dermatology
Allison Readinger
Dermatology
Betty Rajan, MD, PLLC
Betty Rajan
Dermatology
Tarrant Dermatology Consultants
Boris Ioffe
Dermatology
Trinity Vista Dermatology
Catherine Harrell
Dermatology
U.S. Dermatology Partners
Diego Marra
Dermatology
Pediatric Dermatology of North Texas
Fred Ghali
Dermatology
UT Southwestern Medical Center
Gabriella Blanco
Dermatology
Roberts, Robin MD
Heather Volkman
Dermatology
Health First - Dermatology
Patrick Keehan
Dermatology
Roberts, Robin MD
Robin Roberts
Dermatology
Prestige Dermatology
Ryan Pham
Dermatology
U.S. Dermatology Partners
Sanober Amin
Dermatology
Northeast Tarrant Dermatology
Stacy Beaty
Dermatology
Fort Worth Dermatology Associates
Stephen Maberry
Dermatology
UNT Health Science Center
Stephen Weis
Dermatology
Busick, Thomas MD
Thomas Lee Busick
Dermatology
North Hills Hospital
Curtis Johnson
Emergency Care
Texas Medicine Resources
Richard Dixon
Emergency Care
Emergency Medicine Consultants
Terence McCarthy
Emergency Care
Diabetes and Thyroid Center of Fort Worth
Anjanette Tan
Endocrinology
Diabetes and Thyroid Center of Fort Worth
Chris Bajaj
Endocrinology
Diabetes and Thyroid Center of Fort Worth
Christopher Hudak
Endocrinology
Diabetes and Thyroid Center of Fort Worth
Darren Lackan
Endocrinology
Diabetes and Endocrine Associates of Tarrant County
David Wilson
Endocrinology
Diabetes & Endocrine Associates of Tarrant County
Kenneth Mair
Endocrinology
Endocrine Associates of Mid-Cities
Madhuri Devdhar
Endocrinology
Diabetes and Thyroid Center of Fort Worth
Stefanie Addington
Endocrinology
Endocrine Associates of Mid-Cities
Vani Kotha
Endocrinology
Huguley Center for Digestive & Liver Disorders
Adil Choudhary
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Arthi Kumaravel
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of Texas
Balu Chandra
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Charles Owen
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Chase Herdman
Gastroenterology
Cook Children's Gastroenterology
Danny Rafati
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of Texas
David Bass
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of Texas
James Nackley
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of North Texas
Jay Yepuri
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of North Texas
Jessica Shah
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Jody Houston
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Joseph Shelton
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Josh George
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Kamal Syed
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Kenneth Yang
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Kumar Gutta
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of North Texas
Mark Murray
Gastroenterology
Texas Health Huguley Hospital Fort Worth South
Mike Bismar
Gastroenterology
UNT Health Science Center
Monte Troutman
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Murali Pathikonda
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Nandini Nagaraj
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Susan Moster
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Syed Sadiq
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Thomas Dewar
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of North Texas
Thomas Lyles III
Gastroenterology
Digestive Health Associates of Texas
Vinay Antin
Gastroenterology
Texas Digestive Disease Consultants
Virat Dave
Gastroenterology
Texas Health Care
Antonio Castañeda
General Surgery
Texas Health Care
Domingo Tan
General Surgery
North Texas Surgical Specialists
Jay Patel
General Surgery
Texas Health Care
John Birbari
General Surgery
Texas Health Care
Lee Scott Bloemendal
General Surgery
North Texas Surgical Specialists
Long Nguyen
General Surgery
Huguley Medical Associates
Ronny W. Ford
General Surgery
Surgical Group of North Texas
Sina Matin
General Surgery
Texas Health Care
Travis Crudup
General Surgery
Huguley Medical Associates
Wesley Marquart
General Surgery
Al E. Faigin, DO
Al Edward Faigin
General/Family Practice
Texas Health Family Care
Alfred Hulse
General/Family Practice
USMD
Amanda Hall
General/Family Practice
Baylor Scott & White Family Medicine Southwest
Clark Aaron Meador
General/Family Practice
Mihills Webb Medical
Cody Mihills
General/Family Practice
Baylor Scott & White Family Medicine
Craig Kneten
General/Family Practice
Huguley Medical Associates
Daniel H. Chadwick
General/Family Practice
Baylor Scott & White Signature Medicine
James Murphy
General/Family Practice
North Country Family Practice
Kalan Bobbitt
General/Family Practice
River Park Medical Clinic
Lily Tran
General/Family Practice
Willow Park Family Medicine
Matthew Stine
General/Family Practice
North Country Family Practice
Michael Dotti
General/Family Practice
North Country Family Practice
Norma L. Escamilla
General/Family Practice
Texas Health Family Care
Pat Conway
General/Family Practice
JPS
Ramon Cintron
General/Family Practice
Baylor Scott & White Family Medicine
Richard Stuntz
General/Family Practice
UNT Health Science Center
Sarah Ross
General/Family Practice
Aledo Family Medicine
Shaun Kretzschmar
General/Family Practice
Lee Song Y, MD
Song Lee
General/Family Practice
Texas Health Family Care
Todd K. Cowan
General/Family Practice
North Country Family Practice
William Drake
General/Family Practice
Cook Children's Genetics
Mary Kukolich
Genetics
UNTHSC Center for Geriatrics
Janice Knebl
Geriatrics
USMD
Jennifer Arnouville
Geriatrics
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
DeEtte Vasques
Gynecological Oncology
Texas Oncology - Fort Worth Cancer Center
Kenneth Hancock
Gynecological Oncology
Texas Oncology - Fort Worth Cancer Center
Noelle Cloven
Gynecological Oncology
Texas Health Care
Beatrice Kutzler
Gynecology Obstetrics
Huguley Medical Associates
Chandra Chellappan
Gynecology Obstetrics
Fort Worth Obstetrics & Gynecology
Cynthia English
Gynecology Obstetrics
8th Avenue Obstetrics & Gynecology
Cynthia Robbins
Gynecology Obstetrics
Texas Health Care
Elisabeth Wagner
Gynecology Obstetrics
8th Avenue Obstetrics & Gynecology
Heather Neville
Gynecology Obstetrics
Texas Health Care
Jamie Walker Erwin
Gynecology Obstetrics
Texas Health Care
Larry Tatum
Gynecology Obstetrics
8th Avenue Obstetrics & Gynecology
Laura Bradford
Gynecology Obstetrics
Bernstein, Linda MD
Linda Bernstein
Gynecology Obstetrics
Mid Cities OB/GYN
Manisha Parikh
Gynecology Obstetrics
Texas Health Care
Martha Guerra
Gynecology Obstetrics
Firouzbakht, Noushin MD
Noushin Firouzbakht
Gynecology Obstetrics
8th Avenue Obstetrics & Gynecology
Pattyann Hardt
Gynecology Obstetrics
Texas Health Care
Robert Zwernemann
Gynecology Obstetrics
Wise Health Clinics
Russell Edwards
Gynecology Obstetrics
8th Avenue Obstetrics & Gynecology
Ruth Wiley
Gynecology Obstetrics
Health Center for Women
Kathleen Crowley
Hematology
The Center for Cancer & Blood Disorders
Lance Mandell
Hematology
The Center for Cancer & Blood Disorders
Mary Skiba
Hematology
The Center for Cancer & Blood Disorders
Shadan Mansoor
Hematology
Baylor Scott & White Liver Consultants of Texas
Stevan A. Gonzalez
Hepatology
Texas Centers for Infectious Disease Associates
Bryan Youree
Infectious Diseases
Texas Centers for Infectious Disease Associates
Cheryl McDonald
Infectious Diseases
Texas Centers for Infectious Disease Associates
Daniel Barbaro
Infectious Diseases
Texas Centers for Infectious Disease Associates
Mark Hupert
Infectious Diseases
DFW Infectious Diseases
Nikhil Kiran Bhayani
Infectious Diseases
DFW Infectious Diseases
Priya Subramanian
Infectious Diseases
Cook Children's
Suzanne Whitworth
Infectious Diseases
Alan R. Kelly, MD
Allan Kelly
Internal Medicine
Texas Health Care
Amber Lesley
Internal Medicine
North Hills Hospital
Andy Le
Internal Medicine
The Internal Medicine Center of Fort Worth
Angelo Vu
Internal Medicine
Family Medicine Clinic
Basanti Vrushab
Internal Medicine
Basil Bernstein MD
Basil Bernstein
Internal Medicine
USMD
Beth Mewis
Internal Medicine
Privia Medical Group North Texas
Charles A. Carlton
Internal Medicine
Texas Health Care
Craig Dearden
Internal Medicine
QuestCare
Darren Clark
Internal Medicine
Frusher Internal Medicine
Donald Frusher
Internal Medicine
Fort Worth Medical Specialists
Elaine Phuah
Internal Medicine
Fort Worth Medical Specialists
Gregory Phillips
Internal Medicine
John Peter Smith Hospital
Hetal Rana
Internal Medicine
USMD
J. Kevin Eldridge
Internal Medicine
Texas Health Care
Jason Ledbetter
Internal Medicine
Texas Health Care
Morvarid Rezaie
Internal Medicine
Mughal, Mohammad MD
Muhammed Mughal
Internal Medicine
River Park Medical Clinic
Ngoc Tran
Internal Medicine
Privia Medical Group North Texas
Norman Alan Davenport
Internal Medicine
QuestCare
Olutoyin Abitoye
Internal Medicine
River Park Medical Clinic
Quang Le
Internal Medicine
Be Well Primary Care
Radhika Vayani
Internal Medicine
USMD
Roger S. Eppstein
Internal Medicine
Lone Star Medical Group
Sakthiraj Subramanian
Internal Medicine
QuestCare
Sreevani Gudiseva
Internal Medicine
USMD
Stephanie Hiraki
Internal Medicine
Mansfield Medical Associates
Sumeesh Dhawan
Internal Medicine
USMD
Teresa Godbey
Internal Medicine
Health-e-Care
Theresa Brown
Internal Medicine
Obstetrix Medical Group of Texas
April Bleich
Maternal Fetal Medicine/Perinatology
Obstetrix Medical Group of Texas
Joe Fitzwater
Maternal Fetal Medicine/Perinatology
Fort Worth Perinatal Associates
Tracy Papa
Maternal Fetal Medicine/Perinatology
Pediatrix Medical Group
Russell Lawrence
Neonatology
Cook Children's
Terri Weinman
Neonatology
Dialysis Associates
Abdul Hafeez
Nephrology
Texas Health Care
Carlos Bahrami
Nephrology
Dallas Nephrology Associates
Daniel Richey
Nephrology
Lone Star Kideny Care
Dar Shah
Nephrology
North Texas Kidney Consultants
David Martin
Nephrology
Fort Worth Renal Group
Geethanjali Ramamurthy
Nephrology
North Texas Kidney Disease Associates
Ira Epstein
Nephrology
Fort Worth Renal Group
Oladapo Afolabi
Nephrology
North Texas Kidney Disease Associates
Prasad Kannaeganti
Nephrology
Dialysis Associates
Rubina Khan
Nephrology
Dialysis Associates
Sandeep Shori
Nephrology
Dialysis Associates
Sandeep Singh
Nephrology
Dialysis Associates
Shane Kennedy
Nephrology
Clinical Neuro Science
Charlece Hughes
Neurology
UNT Health Science Center
John David Orr
Neurology
Cook Children's Neurology
Michael Scott Perry
Neurology
Neurological Services of Texas
Susan Blue
Neurology
Clinical Neuro Science
Thomas Leavens
Neurology
Tarrant Neurology Consultants
Vinit Mehrotra
Neurology
Cook Children's Neurology
Warren Marks
Neurology
Tarrant Neurology Consultants
Yamini Chennu
Neurology
Fort Worth Brain & Spine
Abdolreza Siadati
Neurosurgery
Fort Worth Brain & Spine
Anthony Lee
Neurosurgery
Fort Worth Brain & Spine
Atif Haque
Neurosurgery
Cook Children's Neurology
David Donahue
Neurosurgery
Spine Team Texas
David Rothbart
Neurosurgery
Fort Worth Brain & Spine
Thomas Ellis
Neurosurgery
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Alberto Parra
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Asad Dean
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Bibas Reddy
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Chi Pham
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Cristi Lynn Aitelli
Oncology
Texas Oncology
David N. Barrera
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Henry Xiong
Oncology
Milam, Mary MD
Mary Milam
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Mrugesh Patel
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Nicole Bartosh
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Prasanthi Ganesa
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Ray Page
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Robyn Young
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Sanjay Oommen
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Stephen Richey
Oncology
Cook Children's Hematology/Oncology
Timothy McCavit
Oncology
Texas Oncology
Vikas Aurora
Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Vinaya Potluri
Oncology
Cornea Consultants of Texas
Aaleya Koreishi
Ophthalmology
Fort Worth Eye Associates
Ann Ranelle
Ophthalmology
Texas Eye and Laser Center
Brian Ranelle
Ophthalmology
Nethery Eye Associates
David Nethery
Ophthalmology
Arlington Eye Physicians
Hiren Parekh
Ophthalmology
Texas Eye and Laser Center
Jerry Hu
Ophthalmology
Nethery Eye Associates
Joan Abernethy
Ophthalmology
Texas Health Care
Mark Alford
Ophthalmology
Texas Health Care
Matthew Hammons
Ophthalmology
Pediatric Eye Specialists
Prashanthi Giridhar
Ophthalmology
Eyeworks
Richard Chu
Ophthalmology
Facial & Oral Surgery Associates
Fayette Williams
Oral and maxiofacial surgery
Texas Hip and Knee Center
Ajai Cadambi
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Arvind Nana
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Bobby Wroten
Orthopedic Surgery
The Orthopedic and Sports Medicine Institute
Bret D. Beavers
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Brian Webb
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Bryan Ming
Orthopedic Surgery
Family Orthopedics and Rehabilitation
Christopher Wong
Orthopedic Surgery
Orthopedic Specialty Associates
Curtis Bush
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip & Knee Center
Daniel Wagner
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Di Parks
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Donald Dolce
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Douglas Dickson
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Eric Stehly
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Eric Wroten
Orthopedic Surgery
The Orthopedic and Sports Medicine Institute
Gregory Todd Moore
Orthopedic Surgery
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists
Gurpreet Bajaj
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Hugo Sanchez
Orthopedic Surgery
Arlington Orthopedic Associates
James Burnett
Orthopedic Surgery
Fort Worth Orthopedics
James M. Bothwell
Orthopedic Surgery
Arlington Orthopedic Specialists
James Pollifrone
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip and Knee Center
Jeffrey McGowen
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Jeffrey Moffett
Orthopedic Surgery
Orthopedic Specialty Associates
John Conway
Orthopedic Surgery
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists
John Thomas
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Joseph Milne
Orthopedic Surgery
Medical City Surgery Center
Keith Louden
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Kerry M. Donegan
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Kristen E. Fleager
Orthopedic Surgery
Mayme Richie-Gillespie, MD
Mayme Florence Richie-Gillespie
Orthopedic Surgery
The Orthopedic and Sports Medicine Institute
Michael H. Boothby
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedic & Spine Center
Michael R Briseño
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Nathan Lesley
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Nathan Williams
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Pat Peters
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip and Knee Center
Robert Schmidt
Orthopedic Surgery
UNT Health Science Center
Russell Wagner
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Ryan Mulligan
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Ryan Reardon
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Stephen Brotherton
Orthopedic Surgery
Fort Worth Orthopedics
Steve Singleton
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip & Knee Center
Steven Ogden
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip & Knee Center
Steven Weeden
Orthopedic Surgery
T. Bradley Benedict, MD
T. Bradley Benedict
Orthopedic Surgery
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Ted Peters
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Thad James Dean
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Hip and Knee Center
Theodore Crofford
Orthopedic Surgery
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Tim Niacaris
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Torrance Walker
Orthopedic Surgery
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists
Von L. Evans Jr.
Orthopedic Surgery
Texas Health Care
Andrew Vories
Otolaryngology
Fort Worth ENT
Jeremy Watkins
Otolaryngology
Jesse E. Smith MD
Jesse Smith
Otolaryngology
Fort Worth ENT
John Bradley McIntyre
Otolaryngology
Fort Worth ENT
John L. Fewins
Otolaryngology
Facial Plastic Surgery Institute
Jordan Rihani
Otolaryngology
Texas Ear Nose and Throat Specialists
Mary Ashmead
Otolaryngology
Cook Children's ENT
Michelle Marcincuk
Otolaryngology
Cook Children's ENT
Natalie Roberge
Otolaryngology
Texas Health Care
Ricardo Cristobal
Otolaryngology
Fort Worth ENT
Sean M. Callahan
Otolaryngology
Texas ENT Specialists
Timothy Ragsdale
Otolaryngology
Todd Samuelson MD
Todd Samuelson
Otolaryngology
Head and Neck
Yadro Ducic
Otolaryngology
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists, PLLC
Alfredo Marti
Pain Management
Spine Team Texas
Amit T. Darnule
Pain Management
Texas Health Care
Chris Pratt
Pain Management
Spine Team Texas
Harish Badhey
Pain Management
Texas Pain Institute
Kent Mitchell
Pain Management
Spine Team Texas
Richard Zhang
Pain Management
Texas Health Care
Thomas Ratino
Pain Management
UNT Health Science Center
Al Mathe
Palliative Care
Cook Children's Heart Center
Lisa Roten
Pediatric Cardiology
Pediatric Eye Specialists
Alan Norman
Pediatric Ophthalmology
Pediatric Eye Specialists
Eric Packwood
Pediatric Ophthalmology
Pediatric Eye Specialist
Michael Hunt
Pediatric Ophthalmology
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Audrey Rogers
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Ben Worsley
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Bradley Mercer
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Devona Martin
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Diane Arnaout
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Eriel Hayes
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Frank McGehee Jr.
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Jason Terk
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Jenica Rose-Stine
Pediatrics
Cook Chilren's Pediatrics
Julee Morrow
Pediatrics
Continuum
Kathryn Mandal
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Kevin Wylie
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Mark Jones
Pediatrics
Cook Children's
Michael Deitchman
Pediatrics
UNT Health Pediatrics
Nusrath Habiba
Pediatrics
UNT Health Science Center
Priya Bui
Pediatrics
UNT Health Pediatrics
Raheela Hafeez
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Ramon Kinloch
Pediatrics
Cook Chilren's Pediatrics
Ray Rhodes
Pediatrics
UNT Health Science Center
Sarah Matches
Pediatrics
John Peter Smith Hospital
Suzanne Kelley
Pediatrics
Cook Children's Pediatrics
Tom Rogers, Jr.
Pediatrics
UNT Health Pediatrics
Toyya Goodrich
Pediatrics
Fort Worth Plastic Surgery Institute
Danielle LeBlanc
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Kirby Plastic Surgery
Emily Kirby
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
West Magnolia Plastic Surgery
Emily McLaughlin
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Jon Kurkjian, MD
Jon Kurkjian
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Jonathan Heistein MD
Jonathan Heistein
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Kelly R. Kunkel, MD
Kelly Kunkel
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Cook Children's Wound Care
Larry Reaves
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Louis L. Strock, MD
Louis Strock
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Breast Reconstruction Associates
Nabil Habash
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Anderson Plastic Surgery & MedSpa
Robert G. Anderson
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
North Texas Plastic Surgery
Sacha Obaid
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Camp Plastic Surgery
Steven Camp
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Tarrant Plastic Surgery
Vishnu Rumalla
Plastic/Reconstructive Surgery
Foot and Ankle Associates of North Texas
Adriana Karpati
Podiatry
Acclaim Bone & Joint Institute
Alan Garrett
Podiatry
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists, PLLC
Christopher Werner
Podiatry
Trinity Foot & Ankle
Greg Jaryga
Podiatry
Acclaim Physicians Group
Lena Levine
Podiatry
Trinity Foot & Ankle
Michael W. Downey
Podiatry
Foot and Ankle Associates of North Texas
Paul Steinke
Podiatry
Acclaim Physicians Group
Travis Motley
Podiatry
JPS
Alan Podawiltz
Psychiatry
Psychiatric Liaison Consultation Services
Ashley Johnson
Psychiatry
Child & Adolescent Psychiatry
Brian Dixon
Psychiatry
UNT Health Science Center
Carol Nati
Psychiatry
UNT Health Science Center
Cheryl Hurd
Psychiatry
Dr. Debra Atkisson, MD
Debra Atkisson
Psychiatry
My Health My Resources
Doug Segars
Psychiatry
Progressive Psychiatry PA
Dustin DeMoss
Psychiatry
JPS/ Pecan Valley Centers/ Trinity Springs Pavilion
Elma Granado
Psychiatry
My Health My Resources
Erica Swicegood
Psychiatry
Tarrant County MHMR
Garrick Prejean
Psychiatry
Acclaim/JPS
Helene Alphonso
Psychiatry
Progressive Psychiatry PA
Jamie Huff
Psychiatry
Jennifer C. Heath MD
Jennifer Heath
Psychiatry
Tarrant County MHMR
Joseph Burkett
Psychiatry
UNT Health Science Center
Leslie Smith
Psychiatry
JPS
Marija Djokovic
Psychiatry
TCMHMR
Nanette Allison
Psychiatry
UNT Health Science Center
Prema Manjunath
Psychiatry
Ross Tatum, MD
Ross Tatum
Psychiatry
Tarrant County Human Service
Sarah Hardy
Psychiatry
Adesubomi Agoro MD, PA
Adesubomi Agoro
Pulmonology
Huguley Medical
Hisham Bismar
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
James Siminski
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
John Burk
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
John Hollingsworth
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
John Pender
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
Kevin Connelly
Pulmonology
Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital
Madhu Kollipara
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary Consultants
Robert Cash
Pulmonology
Cook Children's Pulmonology
Sami Hadeed
Pulmonology
Texas Pulmonary & Critical Care Consultants
Stuart McDonald
Pulmonology
Texas Oncology
Ajay K. Dubey
Radiation/Oncology
Texas Oncology
Jerry L. Barker Jr.
Radiation/Oncology
Texas Oncology
Kathleen Shide
Radiation/Oncology
The Center for Cancer and Blood Disorders
Matthew L. Cavey
Radiation/Oncology
Radiology Associates of North Texas
Gregory Reese
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
CIRPA
Jeffrey Leitko
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Consultants in Radiology PA
Jeffry Alan Brace
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
CIRPA
Lloyd Glenwood Wilbert
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Radiology Associates of North Texas
Matthew Fiesta
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Arlington Medical Imaging
Rajesh Gogia
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Radiology Associates of North Texas
Ronald Gerstle
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Radiology Associates of North Texas
Stuart Aronson
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Radiology Associates of North Texas
Thomas Livingston
Radiology/Diagnostic/Interventional
Austen M. Watkins, DO, PA
Austen Watkins
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Christopher Tucker
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Spine Team Texas
Heather Blackburn
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Spine Team Texas
Jennifer L Donnelly-Straach
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Fort Worth
Lan Le
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Spine Team Texas
Michael Garcia
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Orthopedic Specialty Associates
Michael Wimmer
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Fort Worth
Neha Surekh Shah
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Fort Worth
Omar Selod
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
North Texas Orthopedics & Spine Center
Raul Llanos
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Spine Team Texas
Ryan Reeves
Rehabilitation/Physical Medicine
Center for Assisted Reproduction
Anna Nackley
Reproductive Endocrinology
Center for Assisted Reproduction Embryo
Kathleen Doody
Reproductive Endocrinology
Center for Assisted Reproduction Embryo
Kevin Doody
Reproductive Endocrinology
DFW Fertility Associates
Laura Lawrence
Reproductive Endocrinology
DFW Fertility Associates
Ravi Gada
Reproductive Endocrinology
Fort Worth Fertility
Robert Kauffman
Reproductive Endocrinology
Center for Assisted Reproduction
Robin Thomas
Reproductive Endocrinology
USMD
Emily Isaacs
Rheumatology
Texas Health Care
Rajni Kalagate
Rheumatology
Huguley Medical Associates
Rosy Rajbhandary
Rheumatology
Huguley Medical Associates
Sonia Bajaj
Rheumatology
DFW Center for Spinal Disorders
Christopher Happ
Spine Surgery
Texas Health Care
James Brezina
Spine Surgery
DFW Center for Spinal Disorders
Jason Tinley
Spine Surgery
Spine Works Institute
Jeff Phelps
Spine Surgery
Lone Star Orthopaedic and Spine Specialists
Jeffrey Ratusznik
Spine Surgery
Fort Worth Orthopedics
Mark Wylie
Spine Surgery
Texas Back Institute
Michael Duffy
Spine Surgery
Spine Team Texas
Neil Patel
Spine Surgery
MaxHealth Family Medicine
Daniel Clearfield
Sports Medicine
Lone Star Medical Group
Gregory Bratton
Sports Medicine
Sideline Orthopedics and Sports
Sarah Kennedy
Sports Medicine
Texas Health Care
Steve Meyers
Sports Medicine
Texas Center for Urology
David Rittenhouse
Urology
Urology Associates of North Texas
Frank "Trey" Moore
Urology
Urology Associates of North Texas
Jeffrey Applewhite
Urology
Lone Star Urology
Robert George Stroud
Urology
Urology Associates of North Texas
Scott Thurman
Urology
Texas Center for Urology
Todd Young
Urology